THS Quarter 1 Honor Roll
THS Quarter 1 Honor Roll
Monica Kremer
Wednesday, November 07, 2018

High Honor Roll

9th Grade

Blievernicht, Elle Marie

Bloemer, Ellie Rose

Buehnerkemper, Cade Michael

Bushur, Samuel Peter

Collins, Aubrey Elizabeth

Cremens, Zoe Andrian

Fear, Madison Nicole

Hanfland, Sydney Renee

Hardiek, Isabella Jane

Hemmen, Isabelle Mary

Hickenbottom, Teja Brynn

Hoene, Grace Mary

Kerner, Paige Marie

Kingery, Katherine Ann

Knowles, Jacob Ryan

Konkel, Derek Allen

Lewis, Chloe Elizabeth

Mette, Abigail Jean

Miller, Korey Michael

Niemerg, Paul Edwin

Probst, Collin Daniel

Probst, Macy Ranee

Swingler, Macy Ann

Tegeler, Grace Ann

Tegeler, Peyton Joseph

Tensen, Tory Elizabeth

Vonderheide, Jackson Kelby

Will, Alexis Nichole

Will, Dylan

10th Grade

Beckman, Caroline Marie

Beckman, Claire Nicole

Bressendorf, Ashley Rose

Bueker, Hope Lucille

Cooper, Robin Catherine

Deters, Derek Jerome

Deters, Matthew Dustin

Habing, Carley Rose

Hardiek, Justin Michael

Hemmen, Lily Frances

Hoelscher, Kylie Jo

Kitten, Benjamin Albert

Koester, Kenna Lynn

Kremer, Jenna Elizabeth

McMahon, Megan Christine

Mette, Brody Joseph

Meyer, Alex Gerald

Michels, Carly Jean

Niebrugge, Andrew Paul

Niebrugge, Lexie Nicole

Niemerg, Abigail Lynn

Niemerg, Molly Elizabeth

Probst, Cole Allen

Runde, Jessica Mary

Schumacher, Grace Helen

Starwalt, Shelby Ann

Stone, Mallory Noel

Vahling, Maria Rose

Verdeyen, Jonathan Leroy

Vogt, Brock Edward

Waldhoff, Jack Anthony

Walker, Lydia Wanda

Willenborg, Danielle Louise

11th grade

Brumleve, Alli Elizabeth

Bushur, Claire Marie

Coventry, Charis Nicole

Deters, Kelsey Marie

Hardiek, Mitchell Donald

Heuerman, Holly Nicole

Huber, Nicole Lynn

Kingery, Samuel Thomas

McWhorter, Micah Anne

Mette, Karsyn Marie

Michels, Erica Marie

Mossman, Diana Rebecca

Niemerg, Joseph Edward

Niemerg, Olivia Nicole

Nosbisch, Lee Joseph

Poston, Elizabeth Margaret

Repking, Morgan Michelle

Ruholl, Emma Marie

Schumacher, Leah Breanne

Tensen, Nicholas Max

Thoele, Madeline Elizabeth

Thompson, Ashley Nicole

Thompson, Madison Marie

Uthell, Emily Catherine

Webb, Camden Michael

12th grade

Blankenship, Mikayla Daniel

Bloemer, Jamie Ann-Marie

Bueker, Sadie Rose

Buening, Rachel Ann

Deters, Mitchell Thomas

Deters, Nicole Ann

Deters, Tyler Joseph

Drees, Lucas Joseph

Flach, Abagail Catherine

Frey, Julia Christine

Gebben, Savanna Ann

Grimes, Savannah Mae

Hanfland, Ellie Clare

Hardiek, Julia Ann

Henderson, Julia Jean

Hoene, Charles Paul

Hoene, Madeline Marlene

Kingery, Ali Grace

Kitten, Donovan Phillip

Koester, Lanae Noel

Lustig, Kaitlyn Marie

Meinhart, Callie Rose

Mette, Morgan Elizabeth

Niebrugge, Allie Marie

Niemerg, Theresa Lynn

Probst, Noah James

Probst, Seth Charles

Pruemer, Hannah

Schmid, Julia Marie

Schmidt, Abigail Christina

Vogt, Jenelle Rose

Vogt, Macy Alexandra

Volk, Kate Elizabeth

Wendt, Molly Breeann

Will, Elizabeth Kay

Wortman, Will Matthew

Verdeyen, Zachery Allen


Honor Roll

9th grade

Beckman, Jack Anthony

Blackwell, Lauren Rose

Buenerkemper, Lane Douglas

Burrell, Josh Thomas

Cates, Lauren Elizabeth

Deters, Jaden Marie

Dixon, Jeremia Edward

Feldhake, Jacie Marie

Goldstein, Madison

Haller, Mitchell William

Hoene, Taylor Elizabeth

Isley, Toby Michael

Jansen, Caterina Alejandra

Jansen, Lana Noel

Jansen, Lilly Katherine

Kemme, Jonathan Ozzy

Koester, Lucas Ryan

Lee, Daniel

Lustig, Cheyenna Marie

Niebrugge, Max David

Niemerg, Leo Andrew

Probst, Devon Ambrose

Probst, Jackson Christopher

Probst, Tia Kay

Pruemer, Dylan Bernard

Repking, Kyle William

Ruholl, Joseph Douglas

Schmidt, Kendall James

Schumacher, Kaitlyn

Thompson, Samuel Robert

Weichman, Macie Renee

Weidner, Elizabeth Ann

Wendt, Lauran Drew

Wesselman, Kally Brandyn

Wilson, Jayden Leeann

10th grade

Bierman, Kimberly Ann

Bloemer, Lanna Jo

Buhnerkempe, Anna Rose

Deters, Jeffrey Joe

Deters, Matthew Anthony

Habing, Lauren Kathleen

Hewing, Emma Caroline

Kinkelaar, Emma Vivian

Knetsch, Vanessa

Koester, Gracey Christine

Koester, Kolten Thomas

Kremer, Ethan John

Mersman, Blake Daniel

Meyer, Abigail Katherine

Meyer, David Gerald

Neihls, Kelsey Renee

Ordner, Alexis Marie

Pals, Drew Robert

Poelker, Jackson Ray

Probst, Julia Nicole

Rodgers, Hannah Grace

Siemer, Shelby Darlene

Thoele, Sydney Elizabeth

Weidner, Ethan Matthew

Wendt, Presley Ann

Wermert, Evan Michael

Wernsing, Briana Lynn

Wesselman, Sydney Morgan

Will, Allison Jeanine

Zumbahlen, Ella Rose

11th grade

Apke, Clint Mitchell

Baker, Trinady Rene

Bloemer, Abby May

Copple, Eli Braden

Deters, Alex Christopher

Deters, Brock Ronald

Esker, Paul Louis

Fleshner, Michael David

Hemmen, Noah Jacob

Huber, Gavin James

Kaufman, Mikaela Jo

Koester, Margaret Kathleen

Kreke, Sidney Rose

Kroeger, Lanna Lee

Magee, Devin Jeffrey

Mette, Aaron Charles

Meyer, Gavin Lawrence

Newlin, Keila Joann

Niccum, William Joseph

Niebrugge, Claire Elise

Stead, Madalyn Elise

Stephens, Torrance Lynn

Tabbert, Kendall Kade

Vonderheide, Brett Addison

Walker, Eve Kathryn

Will, Tanisha Shaleen

12th grade

Aldrich, Blake Edward

Apke, Mitchell Charles

Beckman, Devin Lee

Blankenship, Logan Jeanine

Deters, Emma Rose

Dust, Amber Rose

Fleshner, Payton James

Habing, Rebecca Joy

Hanson, Asa R

Hardiek, Jarrett Joseph

Hardiek, Josh Bernard

Jansen, Carter Anthony

Jansen, Katelyn Renee

Kingery, Joseph Christopher

Koester, Macy Jo

Kreke, Audrey Rose

Lee, Bradon James

Lee, Isabel Rita

McKibben, Caitlin Jo

McMahon, Callie Rose

McWhorter, Ethan Andrew

Niebrugge, Madison Taylor

Overbeck, Macy Jo

Probst, Paul Mitchell

Runde, Tyler Jeffrey

Siemer, Joseph Andrew

Thoele, Alexander Edward

Thompson, Codie Kayleen

Weber, Clint Joseph

Wendt, Kennedey Alexander

Wente, Ben Aloysius

Will, Brayden Joseph

Waldhoff, Caroline Marie